GBP | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 27
27 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
27 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
GBP
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
8808340000 Datasheet 8808340000 - Weidmüller 281-3464-ND 8808340000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 6 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
Available: 6
£30.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
IE-Line Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex
-
DIN Rail Polyamide (PA66), Nylon 6/6
-
-
Light Gray
8946970000 Datasheet 8946970000 - Weidmüller 281-3500-ND 8946970000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 23 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
Available: 23
£38.11000
-
-
IE-Line Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex Multimode POF DIN Rail Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Light Gray
8947010000 Datasheet 8947010000 - Weidmüller 281-5032-ND 8947010000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 9 - Immediate
20 - Factory Stock
Available: 9
£66.14000
-
-
IE-Line Obsolete Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode DIN Rail Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Light Gray
1964430000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1964430000-ND 1964430000 SCJR INSERT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£21.42000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk IE-Line Active Adapter SC Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle Duplex Multimode POF Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
-
1058130000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1058130000-ND 1058130000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£25.41900 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1058140000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1058140000-ND 1058140000 CONN COUPLR RCPT SCRJ-SCRJ DUPLX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£26.54300 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1964470000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1964470000-ND 1964470000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SCRJ-SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£26.90200 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SC Receptacle
-
Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Gray
1963420000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1963420000-ND 1963420000 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-SCRJ 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£26.90200 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Adapter SC Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle
-
Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Black
1067390000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1067390000-ND
1067390000 SCRY INSERT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£31.06600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
Bulk IE-Line Active Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyamide (PA), Nylon, Zinc Die Cast Zirconia
-
-
1964460000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1964460000-ND 1964460000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£31.22600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Gray
1963450000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1963450000-ND 1963450000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£31.22600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Black
1062590000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1062590000-ND 1062590000 CONN COUPLR RCPT SCRJ-SCRJ DUPLX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£33.25300 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle Duplex Multimode POF Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1062600000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1062600000-ND 1062600000 CONN COUPLR RCPT SCRJ-SCRJ DUPLX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£33.25300 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1062610000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1062610000-ND 1062610000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£37.27600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1062620000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1062620000-ND 1062620000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£37.27600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1964450000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1964450000-ND 1964450000 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-SCRJ 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£48.43500 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Adapter SC Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle
-
Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1963440000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1963440000-ND 1963440000 CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-SCRJ 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£49.70400 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Adapter SC Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle
-
Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1964440000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1964440000-ND 1964440000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£53.84600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1963430000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1963430000-ND 1963430000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
£53.84600 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1058150000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1058150000-ND 1058150000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£60.72700 10
Non-Stock
Minimum: 10
-
IE-Line Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1962870000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1962870000-ND 1962870000 SCJR INSERT 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
*
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1058120000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1058120000-ND 1058120000 CONN COUPLR RCPT SCRJ-SCRJ DUPLX 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle Duplex Multimode POF Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
1221010000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1221010000-ND 1221010000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SCRJ-SCRJ 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
IE-Line Obsolete Coupler SCRJ Receptacle SCRJ Receptacle
-
Multimode POF Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
-
Silver
8947020000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8947020000-ND 8947020000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 10 - Factory Stock
Obsolete
-
-
IE-Line Obsolete Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode DIN Rail Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Light Gray
8946980000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8946980000-ND 8946980000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 6 - Factory Stock
Obsolete
-
-
IE-Line Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode DIN Rail Polyamide (PA), Nylon
-
-
Light Gray
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|

20:12:53 11/29/2020