GBP | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 516
516 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
516 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/21
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
GBP
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex WM14153-ND 1061131000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 2,232 - Immediate Available: 2,232 £2.26000
-
-
106113 Last Time Buy Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 778 - Immediate Available: 778 £4.75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 2,284 - Immediate Available: 2,284 £6.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 629 - Immediate
2,400 - Factory Stock
Available: 629
£10.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex WM8676-ND 1061261400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,026 - Immediate Available: 1,026 £11.88000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 154 - Immediate Available: 154 £13.72000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex WM11895-ND 1061270690 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 190 - Immediate Available: 190 £15.68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061810007 Datasheet 1061810007 - Molex WM14165-ND 1061810007 CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 186 - Immediate Available: 186 £15.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106181 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyether Imide (PEI)
-
Dust Cap Black
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND 1061271590 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 412 - Immediate Available: 412 £16.91000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061151106 Datasheet 1061151106 - Molex WM16783-ND 1061151106 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 194 - Immediate
200 - Factory Stock
Available: 194
£17.12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230300 Datasheet 1061230300 - Molex WM17252-ND 1061230300 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 6 - Immediate Available: 6 £18.74000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 1,134 - Immediate Available: 1,134 £18.84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,132 - Immediate Available: 1,132 £19.05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex WM14156-ND 1061151100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 514 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 514
£19.05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 483 - Immediate Available: 483 £21.11000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152110 Datasheet 1061152110 - Molex WM20685-ND 1061152110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 897 - Immediate Available: 897 £22.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 336 - Immediate Available: 336 £23.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex WM14155-ND 1061141400 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 592 - Immediate Available: 592 £24.43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 421 - Immediate Available: 421 £25.39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex WM9839-ND 1061210950 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 180 - Immediate
720 - Factory Stock
Available: 180
£48.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106121 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
5012660000 Datasheet 5012660000 - Molex WM14167-ND 5012660000 CONN COUPLR RCPT SMI-SMI SIMPLEX 197 - Immediate Available: 197 £6.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
501266 Active Coupler SMI Receptacle SMI Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polyester Ceramic
-
Gray
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex WM8678-ND 1061521000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 408 - Immediate Available: 408 £6.51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex WM14161-ND 1061561000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 390 - Immediate Available: 390 £6.51000
-
-
106156 Last Time Buy Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex WM14159-ND 1061520100 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 189 - Immediate Available: 189 £7.25000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex WM8675-ND 1061241000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 482 - Immediate Available: 482 £8.30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/21
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:03:25 10/30/2020