GBP | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 39
39 Remaining
Filter Options:
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
39 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
GBP
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
8813270000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813270000-ND 8813270000 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£32.70000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.14" (3.6mm) Twin Zip IP20, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8876450010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876450010-ND 8876450010 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£36.16000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM2
-
8876460010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876460010-ND 8876460010 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£36.67000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8813290000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813290000-ND 8813290000 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£37.19000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8813390000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813390000-ND 8813390000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 2M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£40.13000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8813400000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813400000-ND 8813400000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-ST DUPLEX 2M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£40.39000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex ST
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM1
-
8876370050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876370050-ND 8876370050 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£40.90000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.14" (3.6mm) Twin Zip IP20, Zipcord 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM2
-
8876380050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876380050-ND 8876380050 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£41.54000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8813300000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813300000-ND 8813300000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£43.61000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8813330000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813330000-ND 8813330000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£43.72000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM1
-
8813310000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813310000-ND 8813310000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 2M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£45.64000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8813340000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813340000-ND 8813340000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 2M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£46.03000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM1
-
8876430010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876430010-ND 8876430010 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£47.19000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8876450030 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876450030-ND 8876450030 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£47.44000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM2
-
8813320000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8813320000-ND 8813320000 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£47.83000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8876440010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876440010-ND 8876440010 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£47.83000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM1
-
8876460030 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876460030-ND 8876460030 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£49.12000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8876370100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876370100-ND 8876370100 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 10M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
£51.18000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM2
-
8876350050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876350050-ND 8876350050 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£51.93000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8876380100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876380100-ND 8876380100 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 10M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
£52.58000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8876430030 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876430030-ND 8876430030 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
£58.61000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
8876450050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876450050-ND 8876450050 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£58.87000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM2
-
8876440030 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876440030-ND 8876440030 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
£60.26000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM1
-
8876460050 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876460050-ND 8876460050 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST GOF 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£61.55000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST ST 0.24" (6.0mm) Break-Out Break-Out Dragline
-
16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, GOF, OM1
-
8876350100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 8876350100-ND 8876350100 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 10M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
£62.32000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex, GOF, OM2
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|

20:09:09 11/29/2020