FTSLA2MMPS01

DigiKey Part Number
BEL18085-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
FTSLA2MMPS01
Description
FX PIGTAIL OS2 LC_DX/A JKT_2.0
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Belden Inc.
Series
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Connector Style
LC
Connector Type
Plug
Simplex/Duplex
Duplex
Mode
Multimode OS2
Fiber Core Diameter
-
Fiber Cladding Diameter
-
Cable Diameter
2.0mm
Mounting Type
Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type
Push-Pull
Housing Color
-
Boot Color
-
Ingress Protection
-
Features
-
Attenuation - Typ
-
Reflection
-
Housing Material
-
Ferrule Material
-
Body Material
-
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 70°C
Mating Cycles
-
Base Product Number
All prices are in GBP
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1£19.45000£19.45
Manufacturers Standard Package