852-144xy SERIES
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

852-14443

Digi-Key Part Number
852-14443-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
852-14443
Description
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT
Detailed Description
Network Switch - Unmanaged 4 Ports
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Advantech Corp
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Not For New Designs
Type
Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Number of Ports
4
Copper Ports
3
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
SFP/XFP Type
-
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input
-
Ingress Protection
-
Mounting Type
Rack Mount
Operating Temperature
0°C ~ 50°C
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8517.62.0020
All prices are in GBP
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1£157.99000£157.99
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1