Results: 1 - 10 of 17

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (7)

4D Systems Pty Ltd (43)

Aavid Thermalloy (4)

Adafruit Industries LLC (115)

Advanced Photonix (5)

Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. (2)

Altech Corporation (2)

American Bright Optoelectronics Corporation (35)

Amulet Technologies LLC (4)

Analog Devices Inc. (1)

APEM Inc. (4)

Assmann WSW Components (1)

ATOP Technologies (6)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Bel Fuse Inc. (1)

Bergquist (1)

Bivar Inc. (103)

Bridgelux (31)

Bridgetek Pte Ltd. (4)

Broadcom Limited (152)

Bulgin (9)

Carclo Technical Plastics (3)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (2)

CEL (1)

Citizen (20)

Cree Inc. (117)

Crowd Supply, Inc. (1)

DFRobot (12)

Dialight (101)

Digi International (2)

Digital View Inc. (4)

Displaytech (6)

E Ink Corporation (2)

E-Switch (2)

EAO (17)

ebm-papst Inc. (1)

Electronic Assembly GmbH (20)

Embedded Artists (2)

Essentra Components (9)

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd (72)

Excelitas Technologies (17)

Finisar Corporation (72)

FLEx Lighting (1)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (41)

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. (20)

Future Designs Inc. (14)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

HARTING (6)

Henrich Electronics Corporation (4)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (3)

Hirschmann (1)

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions (4)

IDEC (10)

Industrial Fiberoptics (23)

Inolux (46)

Inspired LED, LLC (16)

Intematix Corporation (1)

IXYS-RF (1)

JKL Components Corp. (24)

Judco Manufacturing Inc. (1)

Keystone Electronics (3)

Khatod North America LLC (29)

Kingbright (167)

Kitronik Ltd. (3)

Kyocera International, Inc. (7)

LED Engin Inc. (40)

LEDdynamics Inc. (2)

Ledil (75)

Lite-On Inc. (77)

Lumex Opto/Components Inc. (94)

Lumileds (41)

Luminus Devices Inc. (50)

Marktech Optoelectronics (49)

Matrix Orbital (18)

MikroElektronika (14)

Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC (31)

Molex, LLC (6)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (1)

Newhaven Display Intl (19)

Nidec Copal Electronics (1)

NKK Switches (18)

Noritake Company Inc. (8)

NXP USA Inc. (1)

Ohmite (2)

Olimex LTD (4)

Omron Automation and Safety (6)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (2)

ON Semiconductor (7)

Opto Diode Corp (5)

Opulent Americas (17)

OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. (91)

Panasonic Electronic Components (20)

Parallax Inc. (3)

Parker Chomerics (1)

Phoenix Contact (12)

Pimoroni Ltd (3)

PRD Plastics (2)

Precision Design Associates, Inc (5)

QT Brightek (66)

Quarton Inc. (15)

RAFI USA (9)

Raspberry Pi (1)

RayVio Corporation (3)

Red Lion Controls (2)

Rohm Semiconductor (64)

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. (38)

Schurter Inc. (8)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (12)

Seoul Semiconductor Inc. (20)

Sharp Microelectronics (1)

SICK, Inc. (3)

Silicon Labs (1)

SparkFun Electronics (35)

Stanley Electric Co (36)

Storm Interface (3)

SunLED (84)

Sunon Fans (5)

t-Global Technology (5)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (5)

TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties (1)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Thomas Research Products (4)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage (3)

TT Electronics/Optek Technology (54)

US-Lasers Inc. (7)

Varitronix (3)

Vishay Dale (4)

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division (125)

Visual Communications Company - VCC (234)

Wakefield-Vette (3)

Wurth Electronics Inc. (45)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Optoelectronics Remove
Selected Suppliers: NXP USA Inc. Remove IDEC Remove ATOP Technologies Remove

RK043FN02H-CT

NXP USA Inc. RK043FN02H-CT

Supplier: NXP USA Inc.

Subtitle: 4.3 inch TFT 480 (RGB) x 272 Pixels with LED Backlight and Capacitive Touch Panel
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED, Graphic

Fast Ethernet Series

ATOP Technologies LM38-A3S-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: Fast Ethernet Series
Description: SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single and Multi mode.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

Gigabit Ethernet Modules

ATOP Technologies LM38-C3S-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi and Single Modes
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

LS38-H3S-TI-N-EX

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1310nm DFB, Single-mode, 10km, -40°C - 85°C
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

LS48-H3L-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1550nm DFB, Single-mode, 40km, -40°C - 85°C
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1550nm

LS48-H3U-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1550nm DFB, Single-mode, 80km, -40°C - 85°C
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1550nm

Fiber Optic Transceivers

ATOP Technologies LM28-C3S-TI-N

Supplier: ATOP Technologies

Subtitle: SFP Transceivers
Description:

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers850nm

LF1A Series

IDEC LF1A-D1-2THWW6

Supplier: IDEC

Subtitle: LED Module and High Heat-Radiation Technology Create a Thin LED Housing
Description: LF1A LED strips use super-bright multi-chip LEDs providing illumination equivalent of a 20W fluorescent lamp, while consuming only one third the power. They come in a thin housing, available in three sizes, with four color configurations (warm white, cool white, yellow and red). LF1A light strips...

Category: OptoelectronicsIntegrated LED Modules, SSL (Solid State Lighting)Light Modules

LF1B-N Series

IDEC LF1B-NC3P-2THWW2-3M

Supplier: IDEC

Subtitle: LED Light Strips
Description: The LF1B-N series LED light strips are slim and perfect for applications where space is a concern.

Category: OptoelectronicsIntegrated LED Modules, SSL (Solid State Lighting)Light Modules

LF2B Series

IDEC LF2B Series

Supplier: IDEC

Subtitle: LED Illumination Units
Description: Universal input for global applications. Slim, compact, easy to install.

Category: OptoelectronicsIntegrated LED Modules, SSL (Solid State Lighting)Light Modules