Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes

Results: 434       434 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   434 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
GBP
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM T-1 107 - Immediate
4.28000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 195 - Immediate
19.88000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 550NM 80MW 58 - Immediate
228.99000 1
-
Active 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NR8800FS-CB-AZ Datasheet NR8800FS-CB-AZ - CEL NR8800FS-CB-AZ-ND MOD PHOTO DIODE FLAT COAX MMF 35 - Immediate
260.94000 1
-
Active
-
-
10mA
-
Module, 3 Lead, Multi-Mode Fiber
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM T-1 3,554 - Immediate
4.36000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM LATERL 110 - Immediate
4.50000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED 364 - Immediate
4.76000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5.6MM 1,424 - Immediate
10.03000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 5MW 530 - Immediate
29.52000 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER MODULE MICRO 650NM 5MW 108 - Immediate
42.63000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310NM 110MW 37 - Immediate
213.01000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM TO-46 69 - Immediate
10.17000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
NV4V31SF-A Datasheet NV4V31SF-A - CEL NV4V31SF-A-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 175MW 5.6MM 4 - Immediate
398.33000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 150mA 175mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM PILL 50 - Immediate
5.06000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-18 65 - Immediate
9.68000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 65 - Immediate
20.13000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW 6 - Immediate
36.89000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW 64 - Immediate
62.81000 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM LATERL 80 - Immediate
4.36000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED LINE 75 - Immediate
7.17000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46 31 - Immediate
11.17000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46 49 - Immediate
11.23000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 47 - Immediate
13.09000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314Y Datasheet OPV314Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1883-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM TO-46 47 - Immediate
15.03000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D7805I Datasheet D7805I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1028-ND LASER DIODE 780NM 5MW 26 - Immediate
21.69000 1
-
Active 780nm
-
70mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
Results per Page
Page 1/18
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

00:17:48 2/24/2017