Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 1,289       1,289 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,289 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/52
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
GBP
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
EIR-M-ST Datasheet EIR-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1034-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 40 - Immediate
45 - Factory Stock
?
184.12000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541S-AE Datasheet EKI-2541S-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2541S-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 54 - Immediate
192.96000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
850-15633 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
265.32000 1 Bulk? iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIS-M-ST Datasheet EIS-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1040-ND MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 TO 100FX 18 - Immediate
101 - Factory Stock
?
103.72000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
-
RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
-
2708261 - Phoenix Contact 277-3080-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL 21 - Immediate
750.94000 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
18 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail IP20 -20°C ~ 60°C
232BRC Datasheet 232BRC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1264-ND RS-232 BAUD RATE/ FORMAT CONV 3 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
?
184.92000 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
EKI-2541SI-AE Datasheet EKI-2541SI-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2541SI-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 12 - Immediate
240.40000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
EIR-S-SC Datasheet EIR-S-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1036-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 4 - Immediate
20 - Factory Stock
?
320.80000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2708423 Datasheet 2708423 - Phoenix Contact 277-3219-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL 9 - Immediate
656.06000 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
2 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
18 ~ 30VDC ST DIN Rail IP20 -20°C ~ 60°C
855-10622 Datasheet 855-10622 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 11 - Immediate
189 - Factory Stock
?
102.91000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
855-10623 Datasheet 855-10623 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1101-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate
6 - Factory Stock
?
102.91000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIS-M-SC Datasheet EIS-M-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1039-ND MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 TO 100FX 3 - Immediate
65 - Factory Stock
?
103.72000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
-
RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
854-10622 Datasheet 854-10622 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1210-ND MINIMC MODULE, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-S 3 - Immediate
48 - Factory Stock
?
106.93000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
855-10619 Datasheet 855-10619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 4 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
?
108.54000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIS-G-SFP Datasheet EIS-G-SFP - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1038-ND CONVERTER ETHERNET MEDIA GIGABIT 8 - Immediate
47 - Factory Stock
?
119.80000 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT
-
-
12VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
855-10625 Datasheet 855-10625 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1096-ND MINIMC TP-TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC 2 - Immediate
74 - Factory Stock
?
144.72000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
40km 1916 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIR-M-SC Datasheet EIR-M-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1033-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 2 - Immediate
33 - Factory Stock
?
184.12000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
855-19619 Datasheet 855-19619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1111-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
?
184.92000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed + SFP
-
-
Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
100 ~ 240VAC SFP Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
EIRP305-T Datasheet EIRP305-T - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1121-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 6 - Immediate
188 - Factory Stock
?
200.20000 1
-
Elinx™ Active Unmanaged Fixed 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
-
48VDC RJ45 DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
855-19723 Datasheet 855-19723 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1088-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 9 - Immediate
15 - Factory Stock
?
233.16000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
855-19722 Datasheet 855-19722 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1102-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 5 - Immediate
139 - Factory Stock
?
233.16000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
-
2744461 - Phoenix Contact 277-3006-ND INTERFACE CONVERTER DIN RAIL 4 - Immediate
49 - Factory Stock
?
298.28000 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
-
2744429 - Phoenix Contact 277-2961-ND REPEATER 3-WAY ISOLATION DIN 3 - Immediate
61 - Factory Stock
?
333.66000 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2708096 - Phoenix Contact 277-3217-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL 2 - Immediate
2 - Factory Stock
?
340.90000 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
2 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC ST DIN Rail
-
-20°C ~ 60°C
EIR418-2SFP-T Datasheet EIR418-2SFP-T - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1162-ND GIGABIT SW (16) 10/100, (2) SFP 3 - Immediate
38 - Factory Stock
?
361.00000 1
-
Elinx™ Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 16 10/100 Up to 2 SFP 2 (SFP)
-
-
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
Results per Page
Page 1/52
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

07:49:49 3/23/2017