Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,635       1,635 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,635 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/66
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
GBP
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex, LLC WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 3,223 - Immediate
6.36000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 1,078 - Immediate
6.49000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1828619-1 Datasheet 1828619-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 537 - Immediate
15.26000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Metal Protective Cap Beige
1828619-2 Datasheet 1828619-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A112860-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 398 - Immediate
15.30000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Ceramic Protective Cap Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex, LLC WM11895-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 271 - Immediate
15.37000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex, LLC WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 367 - Immediate
16.58000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex, LLC WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 247 - Immediate
18.47000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex, LLC WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 157 - Immediate
22.65000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 3,547 - Immediate
1.45000 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
8119 Datasheet 8119 - 3M 3M156022-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 305 - Immediate
4.07000 1
-
Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
1061100000 Datasheet 1061100000 - Molex, LLC WM12872-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 160 - Immediate
4.07000 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Black
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 396 - Immediate
7.55000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex, LLC WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 457 - Immediate
8.14000 1 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex, LLC WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 448 - Immediate
10.71000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex, LLC WM8676-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 686 - Immediate
11.64000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 372 - Immediate
13.45000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 189 - Immediate
14.49000 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 108 - Immediate
14.49000 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 118 - Immediate
16.40000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
17-300380 Datasheet 17-300380 - Conec 626-1628-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 130 - Immediate
34.27000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Protective Cap Silver
6278348-7 Datasheet 6278348-7 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 246 - Immediate
5.77000 1
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061154100 Datasheet 1061154100 - Molex, LLC WM3964-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 236 - Immediate
21.72000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061153200 Datasheet 1061153200 - Molex, LLC WM3658-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 192 - Immediate
28.93000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061233300 Datasheet 1061233300 - Molex, LLC WM9751-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 177 - Immediate
15.47000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Aqua
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex, LLC WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 173 - Immediate
2.20000 1 106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/66
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:21:12 2/21/2017