Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1884-ND
Quantity Available 144
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OPV314YAT

Description Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314, OPV314Y
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Laser Diodes

Manufacturer

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names 365-1133
365-1133-ND
365-1884

08:15:09 12/6/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19.40000 19.40
100 18.62790 1,862.79
250 17.91388 4,478.47
500 17.25122 8,625.61
1,000 16.63179 16,631.79
2,500 16.06393 40,159.82

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback