Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 222
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.28' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M
Product Training Modules Cables and Connectivity Portfolio
RoHS Information Declaration of Conformity
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.28' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 17-300020 - Conec | 626-1631-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 17-300020
  • Conec
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price 12.66000
  • 626-1631-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

05:00:12 12/10/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 15.09000 15.09
10 13.62800 136.28
25 13.05680 326.42
50 12.24080 612.04
100 11.83280 1,183.28
250 11.17992 2,794.98
500 10.85350 5,426.75

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback