Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1169-ND
Quantity Available 102
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8574D3BCL

Description TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8574D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Related Products
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1175870
775-1169

21:35:47 3/23/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 53.10000 53.10
10 47.03200 470.32
25 43.23880 1,080.97
100 41.72160 4,172.16

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback