Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 647
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

20:31:51 12/4/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 34.19000 34.19
10 29.10300 291.03
25 26.29840 657.46
100 24.98360 2,498.36
250 23.31804 5,829.51

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback