Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1020-ND
Quantity Available 116
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040541
775-1020

08:57:24 12/10/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 83.68000 83.68
10 78.09900 780.99
25 76.70440 1,917.61
100 70.28890 7,028.89

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback