Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1143-ND
Quantity Available 25
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTL410QD2C

Description TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QD2C Specification
FTL410QD2C
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1158904
775-1143
FTL410QD2C-ND

10:40:09 2/20/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 272.68000 272.68
10 266.52700 2,665.27
25 256.27600 6,406.90

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback