Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1143-ND
Quantity Available 40
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTL410QD2C

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QD2C Specification
FTL410QD2C
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M | 3M15490-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 6B2A-0412A-0
  • 3M
  • QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH
  • Unit Price 218.21000
  • 3M15490-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1158904
775-1143
FTL410QD2C-ND

12:56:48 12/10/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in GBP.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 266.04000 266.04
10 260.03700 2,600.37
25 250.03560 6,250.89

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback